Nw BBS 壬天堂国际

 找回暗码
 注册
查找
12
回来列表 发新帖
楼主: mikesan
打印 上一主题 下一主题
收起左边

[新闻资讯] 国际大会 World Championship 2019 [8/10 德国柏林]

[仿制链接]
21#
 楼主| 宣布于 2019-6-21 05:35:45 | 只看该作者
本帖最后由 mikesan 于 2019-7-5 07:00 修改

https://www.yugioh-card.com/oc/events/detail.php?id=6481
大洋洲锦标赛 World Championship Qualifier: Oceanic Championship 2019
日期:2019年6月10日
地址:Tavernetta Function Centre,Brisbane,Australia(澳大利亚布里斯班)
上位奖(前16名):「闪刀姬」游戏垫
参与奖:「丁吉尔苏&阿斯特拉姆&夏娃&阿尔玛杜克」游戏垫、「World Championship Qualifier」卡套

参赛人数:248

16强散布:
转生炎兽 7
雷龙 3
幻变骚灵 3
自奏圣乐 1
闪刀姬 1
电子龙 1

冠军:Charles Loo(转生炎兽)
亚军:Onur Gezer(转生炎兽)
第三名:Bohdan Temnyk(风险!圣像骑士混沌雷龙)
第4名:Yury Milenkov(幻变骚灵)
Top 8:Kodai Okamoto(魔钟洞闪刀姬)
Top 8:Jonno Ritzau(转生炎兽)
Top 8:Nathan Ghattas(风险!圣像骑士混沌雷龙)
Top 8:Steven Lau(顽皮仙星闪刀自奏圣乐)

Top 16:Peter Mitrothanasis(幻变骚灵)
Top 16:Jed Chen(电子龙)
Top 16:Isaac Coleman-Mann(转生炎兽)
Top 16:Joshua Hole(转生炎兽)
Top 16:Micheal Owen(转生炎兽)
Top 16:Ashoka Garin Michaud(转生炎兽)
Top 16:Jason Tu(幻变骚灵)
Top 16:Freddy Rose(风险!圣像骑士混沌雷龙)











龙决战
冠军:Timothy Newton
亚军:Malachi Kereama(转生炎兽)



22#
 楼主| 宣布于 2019-6-22 02:34:43 | 只看该作者
本帖最后由 mikesan 于 2019-6-22 12:03 修改

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=l_trLGnT_ZY
北美洲积分排名淘汰赛直播中

https://yugiohblog.konami.com/2019/06/north-america-wcq-world-qualifying-points-winners/
Congratulations to Gabriel Vargas and Jesse Kotton for taking their Danger! Thunder Dragons and Sky Striker Decks respectively through a skilled Top 16 in the World Qualifying Points Playoff to earn an invitation to the 2019 World Championship in Berlin, Germany August 10-11!

23#
宣布于 2019-6-22 10:52:44 | 只看该作者
垫子有点帅
24#
 楼主| 宣布于 2019-6-23 08:30:17 | 只看该作者
本帖最后由 mikesan 于 2019-6-23 08:40 修改

https://ygoevents.wordpress.com/
亚洲锦标赛 Asia Championship 2019
日期:2019年6月16日
地址:台湾新店矽谷国际会议中心2楼
上位奖(前4名):「五神龙」决战场所
参与奖:「电脑网级联」决战场所

参赛人数:19

散布:
转生炎兽 5
自奏圣乐 5
地中族 3
顽皮仙星 2
幻变骚灵 1
对岸 1
古生物蛙 1
闪刀姬 1

冠军:Angelino Espiritu(菲律宾 / 顽皮仙星闪刀自奏圣乐)
亚军:Louren Vidad(菲律宾 / 顽皮仙星闪刀自奏圣乐)
Top 4:Alvin Hsu 許世融(马来西亚 / 转生炎兽)
Top 4:Law Ming Fung 羅銘峰(香港 / 幻变骚灵)

Top 8:戴國靖(马来西亚)
Top 8:江子興(香港)
Top 8:林彥緒(台湾)
Top 8:邱昱棠(台湾)




25#
 楼主| 宣布于 2019-6-24 01:01:16 | 只看该作者
https://www.yugioh-card.com/en/events/2019/2019WCQ_SouthAm_FAQ.html
https://yugiohblog.konami.com/event/championships/2019-south-america-wcq/
南美洲预选赛 South American World Championship Qualifier 2019 & Dragon Duel Qualifier
日期:2019年6月14日~6月16日
地址:Sala Omnium,Santiago,Chile(智利)
上位奖(前64名):「闪刀姬」游戏垫
参与奖:「丁吉尔苏&阿斯特拉姆&夏娃&阿尔玛杜克」游戏垫、「World Championship Qualifier」卡套

参赛人数:402

冠军:Nicolas Miguel Vera Avila(转生炎兽)
亚军:Nicolas Gonzalo Godoy(顽皮仙星风险!自奏圣乐)
第三名:Arnold Nadaban Zanabria
第4名:Leonardo Pustilnik Vieira Martins(转生炎兽)
第5名:Gustavo Alfonso Miranda Visa
第6名:Kanaan Asfour Al Jaubri(转生炎兽)
第7名:Francisco Javier Salas Araya(转生炎兽)
第8名:Andres Alejandro Azocar Salinas(顽皮仙星风险!闪刀自奏圣乐)

Top 16:Andres David Torres Reyes(顽皮仙星闪刀自奏圣乐)
Top 16:Rodrigo Antonio Cancino Bravo(转生炎兽)
Top 16:Fernando Andres Lopez Gallardo(转生炎兽)
Top 16:Michel Verissimo Da Silva Luiz(顽皮仙星闪刀自奏圣乐)

Top 32:Juan Manuel Presas Pascual(顽皮仙星风险!自奏圣乐)
Top 32:Carlos Andres Perez Padilla(60卡恐龙顽皮仙星风险!自奏圣乐)
Top 32:Eddie Andre Alba Pando(转生炎兽)
Top 32:Paulo Roberto Goncalves da Silva(转生炎兽)
Top 32:Phelipe Kuzcmeda Da Hora Martinho(魔钟洞闪刀姬)
Top 32:Carlos Cristobal Sepulveda Vergara(转生炎兽)
Top 32:Santiago Andres Anaya Bermudez(顽皮仙星风险!自奏圣乐)
Top 32:Vicente Damian Goicoechea Rojas(古生物蛙)
Top 32:Diego Esteban Martinez Campos(顽皮仙星风险!闪刀自奏圣乐)
Top 32:Gabriel Netz Dambros Benakouche(顽皮仙星闪刀自奏圣乐)
Top 32:Rafael Rick Barbosa(闪刀姬)

Top 64:Juan Mateo Augusto Renteria Pastor(转生炎兽)
Top 64:Carlos Andres Mejia Vergara(顽皮仙星自奏圣乐)
Top 64:Juan Sebastian Bustamante Moreno(转生炎兽)
Top 64:Matias Daniel Lopez Acevedo(顽皮仙星闪刀自奏圣乐)
Top 64:Diego Said Lozano Diaz(魔钟洞闪刀姬)
Top 64:Mauricio Edward Castaneda Celis(电子龙)
Top 64:Jonathan Gabriel Rivas Cevallos(自奏圣乐电子龙)
Top 64:Ronald Gonzalo Soto Guerra(恐龙混沌雷龙)
Top 64:Santiago Miguel Bolla(魔钟洞闪刀姬)
Top 64:Asper Cristobal Sarras Nunez(转生炎兽)
Top 64:Daniel Elias Asqui Flores(魔钟洞闪刀姬)
Top 64:Felipe Urias Moreira da Silva(魔钟洞闪刀姬)
Top 64:Matias Lopez(转生炎兽)
Top 64:Juan Jose Daniel Ludena Rincon(转生炎兽)
Top 64:Yifei Zhu(60卡暗兵士自奏圣乐)
Top 64:Jaime Eduardo Pastor Panebra(风险!混沌雷龙)








龙决战
冠军:Diego Orlando Romero(转生炎兽)
亚军:Enzo Simono Salviati(风险!自奏圣乐)
第三名:Aucan Linconir
第4名:Henrique Miziara

26#
 楼主| 宣布于 2019-6-24 11:31:59 | 只看该作者
本帖最后由 mikesan 于 2019-7-2 07:20 修改

https://www.yugioh-card.com/en/events/2019/2019WCQ_NorthAm_info.html
https://yugiohblog.konami.com/event/championships/2019-north-america-wcq/
北美洲预选赛 North American World Championship Qualifier 2019 & Dragon Duel Qualifier
日期:2019年6月21日~6月23日
地址:David L. Lawrence Convention Center,Pittsburgh,Pennsylvania(美国宾夕法尼亚州)
上位奖(前64名):「闪刀姬」游戏垫
参与奖:「丁吉尔苏&阿斯特拉姆&夏娃&阿尔玛杜克」游戏垫、「World Championship Qualifier」卡套

参赛人数:2101

64强散布:
自奏圣乐 17
雷龙 16
转生炎兽 14
闪刀姬 13
恩底弥翁灵摆 1
灵摆魔术师 1
魔钟洞烧 1
地中族 1

※未承认卡组

冠军:Dakota Clint Angeloff(风险!圣像骑士混沌雷龙)
亚军:Raymond Young Dai(闪刀姬)
第三名:Wei Li(风险!圣像骑士混沌雷龙)
第4名:Manav Dawar(魔钟洞闪刀姬)
第5名:Brian Rayos(转生炎兽)
第6名:Thanh Cong Nguyen(顽皮仙星闪刀自奏圣乐)
第7名:Abdur Rahim Dominguez(转生炎兽※)
第8名:Maguette Laye Gueye(转生炎兽)

Top 16:Reid, Fermon Bookal(转生炎兽※)
Top 16:Robert Kenny III(60卡恐龙顽皮仙星风险!闪刀自奏圣乐)
Top 16:Peter Michael Kontominas(魔钟洞闪刀姬)
Top 16:Frank Antonio Nicola Jr.(风险!圣像骑士混沌雷龙)
Top 16:Chona, Kuran Singh(转生炎兽※)
Top 16:Clinton Thomas Cross(顽皮仙星风险!自奏圣乐)
Top 16:Alfred Robert Danklefsen III(风险!圣像骑士混沌雷龙)
Top 16:Fischer, Joseph Ralph(风险!混沌雷龙※)

Top 32:Villanueva, Darren Maxwell(闪刀姬※)
Top 32:Zhu, Yueqi(转生炎兽※)
Top 32:Villalva, Hernan(幻影骑士团自奏圣乐※)
Top 32:Howard Clayton Davis(60卡自奏圣乐神数灵摆)
Top 32:Andres Felipe Espinosa(风险!圣像骑士混沌雷龙)
Top 32:Simon Wang(顽皮仙星风险!自奏圣乐)
Top 32:Mitchel Moises Rosado Sepulveda(魔钟洞闪刀姬)
Top 32:Michael Joseph Albanese(风险!圣像骑士混沌雷龙)
Top 32:Jonathan Ray Barber(顽皮仙星闪刀自奏圣乐)
Top 32:Tran, Ngoc Duc(闪刀姬※)
Top 32:Jarret Scot Zimmerman(顽皮仙星闪刀自奏圣乐)
Top 32:Matthew Jerome Schomisch(转生炎兽)
Top 32:Stephen Neil Muldoon Marquez(转生炎兽)
Top 32:Sebastian Andres Sanchez(风险!圣像骑士混沌雷龙)
Top 32:Collins, Ivin Ryan Dixon(幻影骑士团自奏圣乐※)
Top 32:William Enrique Rodriguez(顽皮仙星闪刀自奏圣乐)

Top 64:McRae, Matthew Jesse(刚鬼自奏圣乐※)
Top 64:Dylan Kojiro Nolet Fricker(魔钟洞闪刀姬)
Top 64:Kotton, Jesse Dean(风险!圣像骑士混沌雷龙※)
Top 64:Dablessin Jaquise Wilson(转生炎兽)
Top 64:Strom IV, Edwin Martin(风险!圣像骑士混沌雷龙※)
Top 64:Thraen, John Michael(转生炎兽※)
Top 64:Jason Daniel Kartanowicz(魔钟洞烧)
Top 64:Kip, Charles Hall(风险!幻影骑士团自奏圣乐※)
Top 64:Keener III, David Joseph(闪刀姬※)
Top 64:Gibran Hussam El-Allie(顽皮仙星闪刀自奏圣乐)
Top 64:Gerardo Varela(转生炎兽)
Top 64:Eric Christian Hernandez(风险!圣像骑士混沌雷龙)
Top 64:Creti, David(闪刀姬※)
Top 64:Adam Aluriza Bayram(转生炎兽)
Top 64:Timothy Garrett Befera(风险!不死自奏圣乐)
Top 64:Denny Ngo Vu(顽皮仙星闪刀自奏圣乐)
Top 64:Gibson, Matthew Steven(转生炎兽※)
Top 64:Jeremy Taeron Mitchell(灵摆魔术师)
Top 64:Burlaga, Evan Matthew(风险!圣像骑士混沌雷龙※)
Top 64:Damir Subasic(地中族)
Top 64:Tambassopoulos, Nestor Anthony(幻影骑士团自奏圣乐※)
Top 64:Marcus Stashu Carisse(魔钟洞闪刀姬)
Top 64:Workman, Edward James(顽皮仙星风险!自奏圣乐※)
Top 64:Stroyek, Bryce Alan(闪刀姬※)
Top 64:Orion Christian Gonzales(风险!圣像骑士混沌雷龙)
Top 64:Mouhamed El-Hajjar(转生炎兽)
Top 64:Campbell, Cory Tyler(闪刀姬※)
Top 64:Daniel Ross Golliher(顽皮仙星闪刀自奏圣乐)
Top 64:Jan Danoys Roman-Marina(风险!圣像骑士混沌雷龙)
Top 64:Henson, Chester Hawk(风险!圣像骑士混沌雷龙※)
Top 64:Christopher Peyton Hood(闪刀姬)
Top 64:Augart-Peponis, Dimitri Theodore(幻影骑士团自奏圣乐※)











龙决战参赛人数:83

冠军:Lucas Oswald(转生炎兽)
亚军:Jacob Elson(魔钟洞烧)
第三名:DaVinci Sukienik
第4名:Colin McIntee(转生炎兽)
第5名:Jack Winstanley
第6名:Jason James(闪刀姬)
第7名:Giovanni White(转生炎兽)
第8名:Wael Hamid(电子龙)





https://yugiohblog.konami.com/2019/06/2019-north-america-wcq-wrap-up/
https://yugiohblog.konami.com/2019/06/meet-the-2019-dragon-duel-world-championship-team/
Dakota Angeloff from Tuscaloosa, Alabama took it all down and is our newest North America WCQ Champion! We’ve also determined our team representing North America at the 2019 Yu-Gi-Oh! World Championship in Berlin, Germany!  Dakota Angeloff, Raymond Dai, Manav Dawar, and Wei Li won their qualification from the WCQ, while Jesse Kotton and Gabriel Vargas punched their tickets to the World Championship from topping the Worlds Qualifying Points Playoffs on Friday.

13-year-old Lucas Oswald from St. Louis, Missouri and 12-year-old Jacob Elson from Minneapolis, Minnesota took first and second place respectively in the 2019 North America Dragon Duel World Championship Qualifier! Together, they will be representing North America at this year’s Dragon Duel World Championship on August 10th and 11th in Berlin, Germany.







27#
宣布于 2019-6-25 15:39:32 手机用户 | 只看该作者
28#
 楼主| 宣布于 2019-7-2 07:00:26 | 只看该作者
https://twitter.com/YuGiOh_OCG_INFO/status/1143473915576102921
https://www.db.yugioh-card.com/yugiohdb/member_deck.action?ope=1&cgid=18317774637bbf4ce8a4c5aa02cbcbe9&dno=141&request_locale=ja
https://www.db.yugioh-card.com/yugiohdb/member_deck.action?ope=1&cgid=18317774637bbf4ce8a4c5aa02cbcbe9&dno=139&request_locale=ja
http://yugioh-card.info/wcs2019jp/west/
【WCS2019】
先週末、6/22(土)に行われた一般の部 日本代表決定戦・大阪会場!日本代表選手が決定しました!
(左)ツキミツ コウヘイ選手
(右)ムラコシ ケイ選手
おめでとうございます!
日本代表として国际大会に進出する、ふたりをみんなで応援しよう



日本代表决议战 一般组
日期:2019年6月22日
地址:大阪
上位奖(前8名):「五神龙」决战场所
参与奖:「电脑网级联」决战场所

参赛人数:48

Top 2:王子(自奏圣乐)
Top 2:つっきー(顽皮仙星)
Top 4:ガリス(闪刀姬)
Top 4:くまっち(自奏圣乐)
Top 8:ヒラノ(闪刀姬)
Top 8:SIN(闪刀姬)
Top 8:なまくら(转生炎兽)
Top 8:カガワ(幻变骚灵)








29#
 楼主| 宣布于 5 天前 | 只看该作者
https://www.facebook.com/YuGiOhTCGEU/posts/1556094557866010
Hello Duelists!
We are excited to announce that you will soon be able to register online and secure your spot to spectate the Yu-Gi-Oh! World Championship 2019 Finals (WCS) in Berlin.
Attendance tickets will be made available via an online ticketing platform.

Only those who manage to secure their ticket, via the online ticketing platform, will be able attend and spectate the WCS live event, on the 11th of August, 2019.

We will share more information with you in the coming days!
It’s Time to Duel!
30#
 楼主| 宣布于 5 天前 | 只看该作者
https://www.db.yugioh-card.com/yugiohdb/member_deck.action?ope=1&cgid=18317774637bbf4ce8a4c5aa02cbcbe9&dno=142&request_locale=ja
https://www.db.yugioh-card.com/yugiohdb/member_deck.action?ope=1&cgid=18317774637bbf4ce8a4c5aa02cbcbe9&dno=140&request_locale=ja
http://yugioh-card.info/wcs2019jp/
日本代表决议战 一般组
日期:2019年6月29日
地址:东京
上位奖(前8名):「五神龙」决战场所
参与奖:「电脑网级联」决战场所

参赛人数:54

Top 2:魔鏡(转生炎兽)
Top 2:すず(闪刀姬)
Top 4:エレキテル(闪刀姬)
Top 4:あおい うい(闪刀姬)
Top 8:E☆HERO Soichi LAW(转生炎兽)
Top 8:うらかわさん(魔术师)
Top 8:なぎ氏(转生炎兽)
Top 8:ハマーコングドロップアウト(自奏圣乐)








31#
 楼主| 宣布于 5 天前 | 只看该作者
https://www.yugioh-card.com/uk/events/detail.php?id=6016
https://coverage.yugioh-card.com/
欧洲锦标赛 World Championship Qualifier: European Championship 2019
日期:2019年6月28日~6月30日
地址:Jaarbeurs,Utrecht,The Netherlands(荷兰乌得勒支)
上位奖(前64名):「闪刀姬」游戏垫
参与奖:「丁吉尔苏&阿斯特拉姆&夏娃&阿尔玛杜克」游戏垫、「World Championship Qualifier」卡套

参赛人数:1903

64强散布:
转生炎兽 20?
闪刀姬 13?
自奏圣乐 10?
幻变骚灵 7
雷龙 7?
圣像骑士 2
顽皮仙星 2
灵摆 1
狱火机 1
恐龙 1
真龙 1

※未承认卡组

冠军:Gabriel Soussi(法国 / 转生炎兽)
亚军:Samir Bachar(法国 / 转生炎兽)
Top 4:Jake Quinsee(英国 / 顽皮仙星闪刀自奏圣乐)
Top 4:Herman Hansson(瑞典 / 风险!混沌雷龙)
Top 8:Shahak Deutsch(以色列 / 转生炎兽)
Top 8:Adrian Dursun(德国 / 魔钟洞闪刀姬)
Top 8:Mirko Zanelli(意大利 / 圣像骑士)
Top 8:Alexander Rauch(德国 / 幻变骚灵)

Top 16:Alessandro Tucceri(魔钟洞闪刀姬)
Top 16:An Qi Xu(顽皮仙星)
Top 16:Niklas Krebs(转生炎兽)
Top 16:Luka Forjan(风险!圣像骑士混沌雷龙)
Top 16:Lars Gunnar Halbrend(恐龙看护龙)
Top 16:Jack Verma(幻变骚灵)
Top 16:Jamon, Thibault

Top 32:Giovanni Zerbo(月光风险!自奏圣乐)
Top 32:Matteo Bertulezzi(圣像骑士)
Top 32:Ayyoub Falahi(转生炎兽)
Top 32:Eteeyen Ita(转生炎兽)
Top 32:Jonathan Destine(幻变骚灵)
Top 32:Marcel Weissert(幻变骚灵)
Top 32:Francesco Simoncelli(顽皮仙星)
Top 32:Brian Kaiser(闪刀姬)
Top 32:Oussama, Taybi
Top 32:Julio Valls(转生炎兽)
Top 32:Joschua Schmidt(转生炎兽)
Top 32:Mirko Dolce(魔钟洞闪刀姬)
Top 32:Dinh Khang Pham(转生炎兽)
Top 32:Errikos Bek(风险!圣像骑士混沌雷龙)
Top 32:Niko Schlierkamp(转生炎兽)

Top 64:Schafman, Daniel
Top 64:Trulls Bachar(神数灵摆)
Top 64:Miles Sage(闪刀姬)
Top 64:Sommerfeld, Tobias
Top 64:Jolen Lo-Arnoult(转生炎兽)
Top 64:Oliver Newton(幻变骚灵)
Top 64:Matteo Mordanini(转生炎兽)
Top 64:Xanidis, Anestis
Top 64:Daniele Stella(风险!圣像骑士混沌雷龙)
Top 64:Max Frövel(转生炎兽)
Top 64:Angelo Kummrow(转生炎兽)
Top 64:Vladis Baranovskis(黯黑国际狱火机)
Top 64:Aymeric Gaillard(幻变骚灵)
Top 64:heldt, ronny(自奏圣乐)
Top 64:Matthew Chen(转生炎兽)
Top 64:Burzic, Denis
Top 64:Angelo Parisi(真龙)
Top 64:David Erpen(顽皮仙星闪刀自奏圣乐)
Top 64:Paul Schuffenecker(魔钟洞闪刀姬)
Top 64:Fabio Pieraccioli(魔钟洞闪刀姬)
Top 64:Schmidt, Alexander
Top 64:MOURIKIS, CHRISTOS
Top 64:Jacob Harber(顽皮仙星闪刀自奏圣乐)
Top 64:Elias Truyens(魔钟洞闪刀姬)
Top 64:Nguyen, Chung Hoang(闪刀姬)
Top 64:Tanguy Resmond(魔钟洞闪刀姬)
Top 64:Mario Argiro(转生炎兽)
Top 64:Iorio, Francesco(幻变骚灵)
Top 64:Hofmann, Florian
Top 64:Gönner, Florian(雷龙)
Top 64:Döbelin, Patrick
Top 64:Elmahdi Zoubi(转生炎兽)
Top 64:White, Joe
Top 64:Kotoric, Toni











龙决战参赛人数:44

冠军:Felix Rau(德国 / 闪刀姬)
亚军:Eric Töpel(德国 / 风险!雷龙)
第三名:Vitus Krogh(丹麦 / 自奏圣乐)
第4名:Malin Lavrencic(斯洛文尼亚 / 狡猾宝物)
第5名:Marius Wilke(转生炎兽)
第6名:Can Gress(风险!雷龙)
第7名:Ivan Dimov(真龙)
第8名:Malthe Kjerulf(顽皮仙星)





https://coverage.yugioh-card.com/meet-team-europe-ii/
On Friday we hosted the World Championship Points Play-off and identified the first half of Team Europe. Jonas Koschel and Joshua Schmidt both secured their spots by making it all the way to the finals. In an intense playoff for 3rd place Raphael Neven, being first in points throughout the year, grabbed the last remaining spot and all other Duelists had to try again at the European Championship. Now, we are finally able to present you the final four World Championship competitors making Team Europe complete.








32#
 楼主| 宣布于 昨日 00:31 | 只看该作者
本帖最后由 mikesan 于 2019-7-9 06:00 修改

https://www.yugioh-card.com/uk/events/detail.php?id=6770

2019 Yu-Gi-Oh! World Championship Celebration 国际大会2019 庆祝活动

日期:2019年8月17日~8月25日
地址:欧洲/大洋洲公认店

8人赛
冠军奖:黑衣之诏刀师游戏垫、国际大会2019 来场纪念卡1套(真红眼黑龙 & 死者苏生)
参与奖:黑衣之诏刀师场所中心卡、计分纸

8人以上追加奖品
抽奖:黑衣之诏刀师游戏垫、国际大会2019 来场纪念卡1套


本帖子中包括更多资源

您需求 登录 才能够下载或检查,没有帐号?注册

x
33#
宣布于 昨日 13:40 | 只看该作者
为什么纪念卡是真红眼······
您需求登录后才能够回帖 登录 | 注册

本版积分规矩

QQ|小黑屋|手机版|Archiver|Nw壬天堂国际 ( 京ICP备05022083号-1 京公网安备11010202001397号 )

GMT+8, 2019-7-10 18:25 , Processed in 0.031543 second(s), 5 queries , Redis On.

Powered by Discuz! X3.4 Licensed

© 2001-2017 Comsenz Inc.

快速回复 回来顶部 皇冠体育